Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
St. Euphrasias Girls High School
(view source)
Revision as of 05:38, 8 April 2019
148 bytes added
,
05:38, 8 April 2019
→Student Strength
Line 13:
Line 13:
|-
|-
!Class!!Medium
!Class!!Medium
−
!
Boys
+
!
Girls
−
!
Girls
!!Total
+
!
Boys
!!Total
|-
|-
|8th A||English
|8th A||English
−
|
0
+
|
55
−
|
55
||55
+
|
0
||55
|-
|-
|8th B||English
|8th B||English
−
|
0
+
|
54
−
|
54
||54
+
|
0
||54
|-
|-
|8th C
|8th C
|English
|English
+
|54
|0
|0
−
|54
|54
|54
|-
|-
|9th A||English
|9th A||English
−
|
0
+
|
50
−
|
50
||0
+
|
0
||0
|-
|-
|9th B||English
|9th B||English
−
|
0
+
|
51
−
|
51
||0
+
|
0
||0
|-
|-
|9th C
|9th C
|English
|English
+
|51
|0
|0
−
|51
|51
|51
|-
|-
|10th A||English
|10th A||English
−
|
0
+
|
86
−
|
86
||86
+
|
0
||86
|-
|-
|10th B||English
|10th B||English
−
|
0
+
|
89
−
|
89
||89
+
|
0
||89
|-
|-
|||'''Total'''
|||'''Total'''
Line 64:
Line 64:
!'''ಹುದ್ದೆ'''<br> '''Designation'''
!'''ಹುದ್ದೆ'''<br> '''Designation'''
!'''ಬೋಧನಾ ಅನುಭವ'''<br> '''Teaching Experience'''
!'''ಬೋಧನಾ ಅನುಭವ'''<br> '''Teaching Experience'''
−
|
|-
|-
−
| <br>
+
| <br>
Ms. Geetha
−
| <br>
+
| Science Teacher
−
|<br>
+
|<br>7 years
−
| <br>
+
|-
+
| <br>Ms. Arul Selvi
+
| <br>
Mathematics Teacher
+
|<br>
7 years
+
|-
+
|Ms. Sandhya C
+
|Computer Teacher
+
|<br>
9 years
|-
|-
−
|
<br>
+
|
Ms. Swathi
−
| <br>
+
|
Hindi Teacher
−
|
+
|
13 years
−
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Nitesh
228
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home Page
About us
Help
ಕನ್ನಡ KOER
Subject Portals
Art
English
Hindi हिन्दी
Digital literacy
Mathematics
Science
Social Science
Thematic Portals
Adolescent education
Curriculum, Syllabus and Policy
Education Leadership and Management
Gender
Inclusive Education
Teacher Education
RIESI
30 Day CELT
District Resource Team
Community
STF groups
School Wiki
Diet Wiki
TCOL
Resources
Useful website
Courses
Workshops
Reports
Recent Changes
Statistics
Tools
Special pages
Printable version