Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Foundation Workshop In Techno-Pedagogy Literacy for Teacher Educators
(view source)
Revision as of 11:04, 2 June 2022
102 bytes removed
,
11:04, 2 June 2022
→Agenda
Line 23:
Line 23:
Overview of FOSS
Overview of FOSS
|
|
−
|-
−
! colspan="3" |'''TEA BREAK'''
|-
|-
|Session 2
|Session 2
Line 48:
Line 46:
|Concept Map – Analytical Thinking Tool (Advanced)
|Concept Map – Analytical Thinking Tool (Advanced)
|[https://teacher-network.in/OER/index.php/Learn_Freeplane Freeplane]
|[https://teacher-network.in/OER/index.php/Learn_Freeplane Freeplane]
−
|-
−
! colspan="3" |'''TEA BREAK'''
|-
|-
|Session 5
|Session 5
Line 60:
Line 56:
|Creating Presentations – Advanced Features
|Creating Presentations – Advanced Features
|[https://teacher-network.in/OER/index.php/Learn_LibreOffice_Impress Libre Office Impress] (Presentation Tool)
|[https://teacher-network.in/OER/index.php/Learn_LibreOffice_Impress Libre Office Impress] (Presentation Tool)
−
|-
−
! colspan="3" |'''TEA BREAK'''
|-
|-
|Session 7
|Session 7
Arjun
RIESI
322
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home Page
About us
Help
ಕನ್ನಡ KOER
Subject Portals
Art
English
Hindi हिन्दी
Digital literacy
Mathematics
Science
Social Science
Thematic Portals
Adolescent education
Curriculum, Syllabus and Policy
Education Leadership and Management
Gender
Inclusive Education
Teacher Education
RIESI
30 Day CELT
District Resource Team
Community
STF groups
School Wiki
Diet Wiki
TCOL
Resources
Useful website
Courses
Workshops
Reports
Recent Changes
Statistics
Tools
Special pages
Printable version