Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GHS Yediyur
(view source)
Revision as of 11:44, 21 December 2016
229 bytes removed
,
11:44, 21 December 2016
→ಶಿಕ್ಷಕರ ಮಾಹಿತಿ /Teacher Profile
Line 37:
Line 37:
|'''ವಿದ್ಯಾರ್ಹತೆ''' '''Qualification'''
|'''ವಿದ್ಯಾರ್ಹತೆ''' '''Qualification'''
|'''ಬೋಧನಾ ಅನುಭವ'''<br>'''Teaching Experience'''
|'''ಬೋಧನಾ ಅನುಭವ'''<br>'''Teaching Experience'''
−
|-
−
|ಶ್ರೀ ನರಸಿಂಹಯ್ಯ ಎನ್. <br> Sri Narasimaih N
−
|ಮುಖ್ಯ ಶಿಕ್ಷಕರು <br> Head Teacher
−
|ಎಂ ಎ,ಎಂ.ಪಿ.ಎಡ್ <br> MA,M.P.Ed
−
|22ವರ್ಷ <br> 22 year
|-
|-
|ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ ಸಯ್ಯದ ಇಶ್ರತ್ ಉನ್ನಿಸಾ <br>Smt. Syeeda Ishrath Unnisa
|ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ ಸಯ್ಯದ ಇಶ್ರತ್ ಉನ್ನಿಸಾ <br>Smt. Syeeda Ishrath Unnisa
−
|
ಸಹಶಿಕ್ಷಕರು (ಗಣಿತ)
<br>
Assistant Teacher (Maths)
+
|
ಮುಖ್ಯ ಶಿಕ್ಷಕ್ಷಕರು
<br>
Head Mistress
|ಎಂ.ಎಸ್ಸಿ,ಬಿ.ಎಡ್ <br> Msc Bed
|ಎಂ.ಎಸ್ಸಿ,ಬಿ.ಎಡ್ <br> Msc Bed
|19ವರ್ಷ <br> 19 year
|19ವರ್ಷ <br> 19 year
Rakesh
RIESI,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
2,852
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home Page
About us
Help
ಕನ್ನಡ KOER
Subject Portals
Art
English
Hindi हिन्दी
Digital literacy
Mathematics
Science
Social Science
Thematic Portals
Adolescent education
Curriculum, Syllabus and Policy
Education Leadership and Management
Gender
Inclusive Education
Teacher Education
RIESI
30 Day CELT
District Resource Team
Community
STF groups
School Wiki
Diet Wiki
TCOL
Resources
Useful website
Courses
Workshops
Reports
Recent Changes
Statistics
Tools
Special pages
Printable version