Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
BHS Jayanagar
(view source)
Revision as of 07:38, 30 May 2019
235 bytes removed
,
07:38, 30 May 2019
→ಶಿಕ್ಷಕರ ಮಾಹಿತಿ / Teacher Profile
Line 47:
Line 47:
'''Teaching Experience'''
'''Teaching Experience'''
|-
|-
−
|
Sr
.
Pauline Pereira
||HM
+
|
T
.
H.Halesh
||HM
−
|English||
+
|
Soc.Science and
English||
|-
|-
−
|
Ms
.
Habibunisa Begum
||Subject Teacher
+
|
M
.
U. Jadhav
||Subject Teacher
−
|
Craft
||
+
|
Hindi and Kannada
||
|-
|-
−
|
Ms.Radha N R
||Subject Teacher
+
|
Ramesh Sharma
||Subject Teacher
|Kannada ||
|Kannada ||
|-
|-
−
|
Ms.Sujatha Mariraj
||Subject Teacher
+
|
A Sripathy Nakshatri
||Subject Teacher
−
|
English and Soc.Science
||
+
|
Sanskrit
||
|-
|-
−
|
Ms
.
Lora D'Souza
||Subject Teacher
+
|
B
.
Lokesh||Subject Teacher
+
|Biology||
+
|-
+
|Mumtaz Hassan Begum
||Subject Teacher
|Soc.Science and English||
|Soc.Science and English||
|-
|-
−
|
Ms.Mary Antonite||Subject Teacher
+
|
Firdos Ara Khatoon
−
|Chemistry,Biology and Kannada||
−
|-
−
|Ms. Vimala Amalorpavam
|Subject Teacher
|Subject Teacher
−
|Maths
,Physics
and
Chemistry
+
|Maths and
Science
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
Ms.Siva Sankari
+
|
Suresh R Kamble
|Subject Teacher
|Subject Teacher
−
|
Maths,Physics and Chemistry
+
|
Drawing
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
Ms
.
Jaya Mary
.
C
+
|
B
.
N
.
Srinivas
|Subject Teacher
|Subject Teacher
−
|Soc.Science and
kannada
+
|Soc.Science and
English
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
Ms.Stella Savitha Sequira
+
|
N Junjanna
|Physical Education
|Physical Education
|PET
|PET
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
Ms. Geetha
+
|
N Sowmya
−
|Subject Teacher
−
|Science
−
|7 years
−
|-
−
|Ms. Arul Selvi
|Subject Teacher
|Subject Teacher
−
|Mathematics
+
|Mathematics
|7 years
|7 years
−
|-
−
|Ms. Sandhya C
−
|Subject Teacher
−
|Computer
−
|9 years
−
|-
−
|Ms. Swathi
−
|Subject Teacher
−
|Hindi
−
|13 years
|}
|}
Nitesh
228
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home Page
About us
Help
ಕನ್ನಡ KOER
Subject Portals
Art
English
Hindi हिन्दी
Digital literacy
Mathematics
Science
Social Science
Thematic Portals
Adolescent education
Curriculum, Syllabus and Policy
Education Leadership and Management
Gender
Inclusive Education
Teacher Education
RIESI
30 Day CELT
District Resource Team
Community
STF groups
School Wiki
Diet Wiki
TCOL
Resources
Useful website
Courses
Workshops
Reports
Recent Changes
Statistics
Tools
Special pages
Printable version